Close

Candidates Day to Day Account Register Assembly Election 2020

Candidate’s Day to Day Account Register

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
99-Baikunthpur 1 PREM SHANKAR PRASAD RASTRYA JANTA PARTY View View View
2 BANDANA SINGH N.C.P View View View
3 MITHILESH TIWARI BHARTIYA JANATA PARTY View View View
4 ATUL Kr. GAUTAM THE PLURALS PARTY View View View
5 UTTAM KUMAR CHAUHAN View View View
6 BHAIRAW SINGH View View View
7 MANJIT Kr SINGH INDEPENDENT View View View
8 MOHAN MAHTO INDEPENDENT View View View
9 RAJENDRA PRASAD INDEPENDENT View View View
10 RANJEET SINGH INDEPENDENT View View View
11 SURESH KUMAR SINGH INDEPENDENT View View View
12 MANOJ KUMAR RANJAN INDEPENDENT View View View
13 MADAN RAI INDEPENDENT View View View

 

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
100-Barauli 1 RAMPRAVESH RAI BHARTIYA JANATA PARTY View View View
2 MD SAMSAD RASTRIYA JAN JAN PARTY View View View
3 REYAJUL HAQ alias RAJU RASTRYA JANTA PARTY View View View
4 ABHISHEK RANJAN INDEPENDENT View View View
5 SATYENDRA KUMAR PATEL JLP View View View
6 POONAM PRASAD JANTA PARTY View View View
7 Rudal Mahto INDEPENDENT View View View
8 Sunil Kumar Yadav INDEPENDENT View View View
9 FIROZ ALI INDEPENDENT View View View
10 WASIM AKHTAR INDEPENDENT View View View
11 RAMESH KUMAR GUPTA INDEPENDENT View View View
12 SACHIN KUMAR SACHIN N.C.P View View View
13 AZAM TARA INDEPENDENT View View View
14 PRAMENDRA KUMAR YADAV SUBHASHWADI BHARTIY SAMAJ WADI PARTI View View View
15 SAH ALAM B.S.P View View View
16 CHITLAL SAH INDEPENDENT View View View
17 MANJU KUMARI B.B.C View View View

 

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
101-Gopalganj 1 Anirudh Prasad Alias Sadhu Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party View View View
2 Asif Ghafoor Indian National Congress View View View
3 Raju Kumar Yadav Janata Party View View View
4 Sikandar Ajam Nationalist Congress Party View View View
5 Subash Singh Bhartiya Janta Party View View View
6 Abdul Salam View View View
7 Imteyaz Alam Rashtriya Republican Party View View View
8 Chandan Singh View View View
9 Pramod Kumar Gondvana Gantantra Party View View View
10 Mithilesh Kumar Gupta View View View
11 Motilal Prasad Apna Kisan Party View View View
12 Binay Kumar All India Forward Bloc View View View
13 Vivek Kumar Chaubey The Plurals Party View View View
14 Md. Hayatullah Bhartiya Insan Party View View View
15 Rajeev Kumar Independent View View View
16 Lalan Prasad Bind Independent View View View
17 Waqar Ahmad Independent View View View
18 Shambhu Singh View View View
19 Sheoji Prasad Independent View View View
20 Sanjay Kumar Prasad Independent View View View
21 Sanjay Choubey Independent View View View
22 Sunita Sharma Independent View View View

 

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
102-Kuchaikote 1 AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY JANATA DAL(UNITED) View View View
2 KALI PRASAD PANDEY INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS View View View
3 RAVI PANDEY LJP View View View
4 SUNITA DEVI View View View
5 ASUV ANWAR BHARTIY JAN NAYAK PARTI View View View
6 MOJAHID RAJA BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY View View View
7 VINAY RAI View View View
8 VISHWAKARMA SHARMA APNA KISAN PARTY View View View
9 AJEET KUMAR CHAUBEY View View View
10 SADMAN ALI View View View
11 SUDHANSHU KUMAR PANDEY View View View
12 SUNIL KUMAR JAYSAWAL INDEPENDENT View View View
13 Shri Ravi Pandey L.J.P View View View
14 Vishwkarma Sharma APNA KISHAN PARTI View View View
15 Harinarayan  Singh INDEPENDENT View View View

 

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
103-Bhorey (SC) 1 Manoj Kumar Baitha JAN ADHIKAR (LO) PARTI View View View
2 Sunil Kumar J.D.U View View View
3 Pushpa Devi L.J.P View View View
4 Dularchand Ram INDEPENDENT View View View
5 Jitendra Paswan I.C.P  (MALE) View View View
6 Rinki Devi JAN SANGHARSH DAL View View View
7 Bishal Kumar Bharti The Plurals Party View View View
8 Vinod Baitha Shiv Shena View View View
9 Jitendra Ram INDEPENDENT View View View
10 Jitendra Kumar Ram B.S.P View View View
11 Ajay Kumar Bharti Bhartiy Jan narayan parti View View View

 

AC No. and Name Sl. No. Name Party Name First Expenditure Second Expenditure Third Expenditure
104-Hathua 1 Rajesh Kumar Singh R J D View View View
2 Ram Darshan Prasad View View View
3 Ramsewak Singh JANATA DAL(UNITED) View View View
4 Sabib Alam View View View
5 Surendra Ram B.S.P. View View View
6 Abhinandan Pathak View View View
7 Indrajit Gupt Jyotishkar View View View
8 Kashinath Singh JANATA PARTY View View View
9 Md. Mustafa B. M. P. View View View
10 Dr. Shashi Bushan Ray Independents View View View
11 Sabib Aalam Indian National Congress View View View
12 Sri Ram Bhagat Independents View View View
13